Campioni - Il Tiro a Volo In Calabria

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Campioni

MARIANO FRATTO        
CAMPIONE ITALIANO 2005  CAT.SECONDA F.O.
PERNA FRANCESCO
VINCITORE FINALE FIOCCHI DAY  2006
ANTONINO BARILLA'  
TERZO CLASS.CAMPIONATO EUROPEO DOUBLE TRAP
SECONDO CLASS. CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO UNIVERSIADI 2008
CAMPIONE DEL MONDO 2012 UNIVERSIADI 2012
CAMPIONE DEL MONDO 2013 DT UNIVERSIADI

                 ASD GARDEN                  
 SQUADRA SECONDA CLASS. CAMP.ITALIANO SOCIETA' 2006 F.O
SQUADRA TERZA CLASS. CAMP.ITALIANO SOCIETA' 2008 F.O
DOMENICO MINICUCI
CAMPIONE ITALIANO CAT.VETERANI 2005
VINCENZO MESSINA
CAMPIONE ITALIANO PRESIDENTI SOCIETA' 2009
FORTINO MASSIMO

CAMPIONE ITALIANO PRESIDENTI 2010 E 2011
CAMPIONE ITALIANO 2015  CAMP.INVERNO
ROMEO FEDERICO

1° CLASSIFICATO UNO D'ORO 2009  D.T.
CAMPIONE EUROPEO INDIVIDUALE E A SQUADRE
PENNA FRANCESCO

CAMPIONE DEL MONDO JUNIORES D.T.
1997-1998-1999-2001
CAMPIONE EUROPEO A SQUADRE
CAMPIONE ITALIANO 1996  G.S.
CARBONE NICOLA

CAMPIONE ITALIANO F.O. CAL. 20 CAT.1^ 2011
CAMPIONE ITALIANO STRUTTURA FEDERALE CAT. VP 2013
CAMPIONATO EUROPEO 2014 BARCELLONA 2 CLS A SQUADRE(ITALIA)

1 CLASS CAMPIONATO ITALIANO INVERNALE 2016 CAT ECC
MARRA FRANCESCO

CAMPIONE ITALIANO CAT. ESORDIENTI 2012 F.O.

3° CLAS. CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 2016 CAT. AM

FALVO UBALDO

CAMPIONE ITALIANO CAT. 2 FITAV SK 2010
CAMPIONE ITALIANO CAT 1 FITAV INVERNALE 2016
CAMPIONE ITALIANO CAT 1 FITAV INVERNALE 2018
TENUTA-GRECO-MIRABELLI-DE ROSE
GRECO V. 1 CLASSIFICAT 2 CAT.
MIRABELLI F. 2 CLASSIFICATO
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO F.I.D.C.SKEET 2016
SINICROPI ANTONINO CAT. 1
CONDELLO DEMETRIO CAT. 3
LAGANA' CRIZIA CAT. LADY
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CAL.20 F.U.
FUDA FABIO CARMELO
3 CAT. 2016 - 2 CLASSIFICATO
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO INVERNALE
1 CLASSIFICATO  CAT. 2^ 2017
1 CLASSIFICATO CAT. 1  C.I. FIDC 2018

ANTONIO CARONE
VINCITORE COPPA CAMPIONI BERETTA 2008 F.O.
DOMENICO SCOPELLITI

CAMPIONE ITALIANO CAT SECONDA 2008 F.U.
LUIGI PUGLIESE

CAMPIONE ITALIANO 1 CAS D'ORO F.O. 2008
CAPALBO GIANCARLO
CAMPIONE ITALIANO DOUBLE TRAP PR.
STRUTTURA ITALIANA 2008
D'ANDREA ANTONIO
2° CLASS CAMPIONATO ITALIANO  SKEET 1998
2° CLASS CAMP. ITALIANO INVER. SKEET 1999
CAMPIONE ITALIANO SKEET 2008  
STRUTTURA FEDERALE
CAMPIONE ITALIANO SKEET 2014
STRUTTURA FEDERALE
VENTRE DOMENICO

CAMPIONE ITALIANO SKEET 2010
PRESIDENTI SOCIETA'
CONTI ROSARIO
CAMPIONE DEL MONDO D.T. JUNIORES 2005
ALFREDO MINNITI

CAMPIONE ITALIANO MASTER D.T. 2000
ALLENATORE E ISTRUTTORE  DOUBLE TRAP
ROSSI ALBERTO

CAMPIONE ITALIANO 1993 PRESIDENTI SOCIETA' 1993
CAMPIONE ITALIANO UNIVERSITARI RICERCATORI 1985
ASD REGGIO CALABRIA
SOCIETA' SECONDA CLASSIFICATA
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SOCIETA' 2011
CAMPIONI D'ITALIA 2012
FRANCESCO IDONE
CAMPIONE ITALIANO INV. 2012  S.G.
CAMPIONE EUROPEO F.U. A SQUADRE
2° CLS CAMPIONATO ITALIANO F.U. 2013
CAMPIONE DEL MONDO F.U. SQUADRE 2013
2° CLS CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO JU 2013 F.U.

FILIPPO MEDICI

CAMPIONE ITALIANO 3 CAT. COMPAK 2014
BAGNATO ALESSIO
CAMPIONE ITALIANO 1 CATEGORIA SKEET 2014
CAMPIONE ITALIANO 1 CATEGORIA ISSF 2015
3° CLASSIFICATO 1 GP FITAV 2016
CARBONE N -CANNIZZARO - ROCCA S.- IDONE F.- SURACE D.-MEDICI F.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO DELLE REGIONI 1° CLS 2014
TITTA PROCOPIO
PALETTA SALVATORE
CAMPIONE ITALIANO (TRAP) STRUTTURA FEDERALE 2014
AMMENDOLIA FRANCESCO
CAMPIONE ITALIANO CAL, 20 F.O. 2016 1 CAT.
VALENTINA PANZA
CAMPIONESSA ITALIANO S.G.   F.O. 2017









Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu